Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MELLOR LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+82.6%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7EN
← Back to All Properties