Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSSFIELDS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3PY
← Back to All Properties