Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PEAKDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+221.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SA
← Back to All Properties