Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties