Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8UF
← Back to All Properties