Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DY
← Back to All Properties