Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EVERSLEY LODGE, PARK VIEW, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+59.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8PH
← Back to All Properties