Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,700
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties