Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKFIELD, HOLYWELL, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-4.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£126,081 from previous sale
Sale #2
£343,919
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2QE
← Back to All Properties