4, BALFOUR GARDENS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,000+315.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+45.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1