Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+41.4%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+173.4%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4HZ
← Back to All Properties