Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+54.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties