Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,500
+13.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-11.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,200
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties