Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JUNCTION TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+281.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4QU
← Back to All Properties