Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+46.3%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-5.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+148.1%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1SH
← Back to All Properties