Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+157.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties