Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QY
← Back to All Properties