Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FINCHES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+4.9%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BX
← Back to All Properties