Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERNEY CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 4US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,250
+26.7%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+146.8%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 4US
← Back to All Properties