Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
585A, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+70.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2EB
← Back to All Properties