7, ROSEDALE GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+10.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,001+100.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+16.3%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1