35, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£538,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£212,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£538,000+65.0%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
+£212,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,995
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1