Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GOSTWICK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+103.9%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5XG
← Back to All Properties