Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.6%
Price Change
+£434,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£600,000
+261.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£434,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 9 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3RW
← Back to All Properties