3, BROOKS END, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000-1.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+12.6%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+118.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1