5, WATSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+150.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+25.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.4%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1