Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,500
+11.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+21.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+61.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0LR
← Back to All Properties