7, WALDRONS MOOR, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 6RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,000+61.4%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+17.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+182.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1