Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£29,205 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£29,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,795
-33.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
-£33,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,125
+37.7%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties