11, SOUTHDOWN DRIVE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 0NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,798
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£317,398 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£760,798+71.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Other
+£317,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,400
Sold on 8 January 2021
Other
Sale #1