Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELGRAVE SQUARE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,500
+77.0%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UN
← Back to All Properties