24, WALTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 2BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+21.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+83.9%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+83.6%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1