88A, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+124.5%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+33.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1