Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, UPPER BROADMOOR ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+25.7%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+32.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+15.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+130.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7DG
← Back to All Properties