Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,950
-6.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+92.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties