Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRAYMAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+81.5%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9PE
← Back to All Properties