Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, LOWER DENMARK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+25.2%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7SU
← Back to All Properties