37, KIRKWOOD DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£3,500-98.4%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Other
-£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 August 2017
Other
Sale #1