Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOOR LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+403.1%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5PP
← Back to All Properties