Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DENHOLM CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,750
Last Sold Price
4 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£134,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,750
+104.5%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£134,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1TF
← Back to All Properties