Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STATION ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-14.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+17.6%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+197.5%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties