4, ELSMERE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 4LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,500+51.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+165.9%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+1.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1