Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KINGS ROAD, CHALFONT ST GILES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£986,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£986,000
+56.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+43.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4HN
← Back to All Properties