Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILSON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-19.5%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9WG
← Back to All Properties