Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AT
← Back to All Properties