85, WEST DOCK, THE WHARF, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+7.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+42.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1