Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.4%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+350.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9RD
← Back to All Properties