Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 8, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+157.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties