Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-1.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+68.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+52.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties