Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-2.7%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+224.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,900
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LE
← Back to All Properties